FlexSpotFF Games

2026 Overall Standings

RankNamePointsW-L-TPercent
1Snarky #MARINERSWORLDSERIESTBD 918-6-075.00%
2DUME 625-9-073.53%
2Arsh #MICHIGANNATTY2023 612-9-057.14%
4ListEm™ 519-8-070.37%
4Madmike #UnderdogRips 510-2-083.33%
6Noro 419-8-070.37%
6Dragomir 413-4-076.47%
8Herbal 317-7-070.83%
8Fool 316-8-066.67%
8Templare 313-7-065.00%
8Mart 39-4-069.23%
12Klay 26-1-085.71%
13Fire Jerry into the Sun 030-14-068.18%
13. Jeremy 018-12-060.00%
13tHEmOOSE 💎 016-12-057.14%
13Allen #DOLPHINSSUPERBOWL1973 014-7-066.67%
13christhrowsrocks 014-8-063.64%
13Bootz - 💩 010-5-066.67%
13tanay002 09-3-075.00%
13zedispresident 08-5-061.54%
13.ikyn 04-5-044.44%
13Peltron3030 03-1-075.00%
13Bakron 03-2-060.00%